Teacher’s Training

Teacher’s Name Qualifications Designation Classes Ass Detail Org Name of Training
Dr (Mrs) Tabassum Khan M.Sc. B.Ed, PhD Principal XI-XII FDRC AWES APS Principals Wksp No 16
Mr Gajendra Singh Chouhan MA (Eco), MA (Eng), B.Ed Senior Vice Principal X – XII FDRC AWES Vice Principal Wksp No 1
Mr Arun Kumar Suthar M.Com. B.Ed Senior PGT (Accounts) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT Accounts
Dr Ajay Singh Gahlot M.Sc. B.Ed, PhD Senior PGT (Physics) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT HoD Physics Wksp 01
Mr Raj Saraswat M.Sc, NIS, M.PEd, NET, SLET PGT (Physical Education) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT 12
Dr Amar Nath Sinha M.Sc. B Ed, Ph.D PGT (Chemistry) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT Chem 04 Wksp No 22
Mrs Bobby Sharma MA, B.Ed PGT (English) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT HoD English Wksp 01
Mr Hemant Kumar Swami M Sc, B Ed PGT (Geography) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT Compose (Geo) Wksp 12
Mrs Archana Ray MA, B.Ed PGT (History) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT History 01 Wksp No 19
Mrs Rama Yada MA, B Ed PGT (Economics) XI-XII By School In service Teacher training
Ms Kavita Kumari Gaur M Sc, B Ed PGT (Biology) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT HoD Bio Wksp No 01
Mrs Charan Kiran Ashok MA, B Ed PGT (Political Science) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT Pol Sc 02 Wksp No 26
Mrs Manisha Sisodia MA, B Ed PGT (English) XI-XII By School In service Teacher training
Mr AK Khan MSc. B.Ed, M Ed Veteran TGT (Mathematics) XI-XII FDRC AWES PGT Maths Wksp No 20
Ms Neha Bora MCA, B Ed TGT (Computer Science) XI-XII By School In service Teacher training
Mr Ashwani Bhardwaj MA, BP Ed, MP Ed TGT (Physical Education) IX-XII FDRC AWES TGT Phy Edn – 01
Mr Amit  Joshi BA, MA TGT (Art & Craft) IX-XII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Vinita Kulshrestha BA, B Ed, TGT (English) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Eng (iv) Wksp No 34
Mrs Laxmi MA B Ed TGT (English) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Eng (xii) Wksp No 85
Mrs Jyoti Sharma MA, B Ed TGT (English) VI-VIII FDRC AWES TGT Eng (Xiii) Wksp No 04
Ms Chellammal V MA, B Ed, M Phil TGT (English) VI-VIII FDRC AWES TGT Eng (Xiii) Wksp No 04
Mrs Jaya Sangram Karmalkar MA, B Ed TGT (English) IX-X By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Geetika Shukla MBA, B Ed TGT (English) IX-X By School In service Teacher training
Mr Digvijay Singh Rathore BA, B Ed TGT (English) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mr Jagjivan Ram MA, B.Ed Veteran TGT (Hindi) VI-VIII FDRC AWES TGT Hindi 01
Mrs Kusum Sharma BA. B.Ed Senior TGT (Hindi) VI-VIII FDRC AWES TGT Hindi (viii) Wksp No 65
Mrs Manju Kumari MA, B Ed TGT (Hindi) VI-VIII FDRC AWES TGT Hindi (iv) Wksp No 36
Mr Dalpat Singh Charan BA, MA, B Ed, NET TGT (Hindi) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Hindi (xi) Wksp No 81
Mr Laxman Singh Tanwar MA, B Ed, BA Addl TGT (Hindi) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Hindi (xi) Wksp No 74
Mrs Bhagwati Chhabra MA*, B Ed, M Ed TGT (Hindi) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Hindi (xv) Wksp No 97
Mrs Naval Parihar MA. B.Ed TGT (Hindi) VI-VIII FDRC AWES TGT Hindi (xii) Wksp No 81
Mrs Swati MA, B Ed TGT (Hindi) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Hindi (xv) Wksp No 97
Mr Rajendra Kumar Pareek MA, B Ed TGT (Hindi) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Hindi (xiii) Wksp No 86
Mrs Payal kanwar Bhati MA, B Ed TGT (Hindi) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Rekha Sharma MA, B Ed, LLB TGT (Hindi) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mr Shambhu Singh MA, B.Ed TGT (Sanskrit) VI-VIII FDRC AWES TGT Sanskrit (vi) Wksp No 67
Miss Jyoti MSc. B.Ed TGT (Mathematics) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Maths (viii) Wksp No 75
Mrs Pratichee Sharma MA. B.Ed TGT (Mathematics) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Maths (viii) Wksp No 75
Mrs Shekhawat Santoshi Prithvi Singh B Sc, B Ed TGT (Mathematics) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Maths (i) 24
Mr Navneet Singh Bhati B Sc, M Sc, B Ed, M Ed TGT (Mathematics) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Maths (xiii) Wksp No 91
Mr Chandra Shekhar Trivedi B Sc, M Sc, B Ed TGT (Mathematics) VI-VIII FDRC AWES TGT Maths (x) Wksp No 82
Mr Kamlesh Vaishnav B Sc, B ED, MCA TGT (Mathematics) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Maths (xiii) Wksp No 91
Ms Priyanka Kanwar B Sc, B Ed TGT (Mathematics) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Asha Sharma M Sc, B Ed TGT (Mathematics) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mr Mohd Aadil Saifee M Sc, B Ed, MBA TGT (Mathematics) VI-X By School In service Teacher training
Ms Usha Choudhary B Sc, B Ed TGT (Mathematics) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mr Raj Kumar Purohit BSc. M Sc, B.Ed Senior TGT (Science) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Chem -3
Mr Deepak Kumar M Sc. B.Ed TGT (Science) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Science (xiii) Wksp No 92
Mrs Abhilasha Shukla B Sc, M Sc, B Ed, MA (Edn) TGT (Science) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Science (viii) Wksp No 59
Mrs Monika Rathore M Sc, B Ed TGT (Science) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Science (xi) Wksp No 83
Mrs Kalyani Rathore M Sc, B Ed TGT (Science) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Science (xiii) Wksp No 93
Mrs Disha Pareek M SC, B Ed, M Phil TGT (Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mr Khem Raj Joshi M Sc, B Ed, D Pharma TGT (Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Neetu Kapoor B Sc, B Ed TGT (Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Suman Soni M Sc, B Ed TGT (Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Rekha Chauhan M Sc, B Ed TGT (Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Seema Dadhich M Sc*, B Ed TGT (Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Kajal Sharma M Sc, B Ed TGT (Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Manjula Bali MA, B.Ed TGT (Social Science) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT SS – 01
Mr Kulvinder Singh MA B Ed TGT (Social Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Namita Pushkarna MA, B Ed TGT (Social Science) IX-X By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Dakshina Charan BA, MA, B Ed TGT (Social Science) IX-X FDRC AWES TGT Social Sc (x) Wksp No 60
Mrs Madhu Choudhary MA, B Ed TGT (Social Science) IX-X By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Neerja Singh BA, B Ed TGT (Social Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Kusum Vishnoi BA, B ED, MBA TGT (Social Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Meenakshi Makwana MA*, B Ed TGT (Social Science) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mr Manish Vyas MCA TGT (Computer Science) VI-X FDRC AWES TAeL Wksp No 12
Miss Bhavana Rathore MCA TGT (Computer Science) VI-X FDRC AWES TAeL Wksp No 10
Ms Sonu Mathur MCA TGT (Computer Science) VI-X FDRC AWES TAeL Wksp No 16
Mr Prakash Chand Prajapat MCA, DEIEd TGT (Computer Science) VI-X By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Ruchita Mehta MA, Dip in Drawing TGT (Art & Craft) VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mr Mohammed Khalid BA, Dip in Music, Prevesika Purna TGT (Music) VI-X FDRC AWES TGT Music (ii) – 28
Mr Mohammed Akbar Ali Moyal BA, BPEd, PGDCA TGT (Physical Education) VI-X By School In service Teacher training
Mr Rajesh Vyas BA, BPEd, MPEd TGT (Physical Education) VI-X By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Rita Devi MA,BPEd,MPEd TGT (Physical Education) VI-X By School In service Teacher training
Mr Deepender Singh Rathore B Sc, MBA TGT (Tourism Teacher) IX-X By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Urmila Rawat MA, B.Ed Senior PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT 08
Mr Manoj Pal Singh B.Sc. B.Ed Senior PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT L-2  43, 119
Mrs Vibha Govil BA, B.Ed Senior PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT – 04
Mrs Vandana Dadhich MA, B.Ed PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT L-2 (54) Wksp No 143
Mr Mahendra Singh Rathore MA, B.Ed PRT IX-X FDRC AWES PRT-10
Mrs Anita Thomas B Sc, B ED, PGDCA PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 25 Wksp No 77
Mrs Anu Choudhary BA. B.Ed PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT (L-2) 45 Wksp No 123
Mrs Suman Lata B Sc, B Ed PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT (L-2)-27-Wksp No 85
Mrs Anju Sihag BA. B.Ed PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 66 Wksp No 156
Mrs Jyotsna Chauhan MA, B ED PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT (L-2)-39 Wksp No 109
Mr Gajender Singh MA, B Ed PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES
Mrs Dimple Bhati MA, B ED PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT (L-2)-50) Wksp No 130
Mrs Seema Rathore BA, B Ed PRT VI-VIII FDRC AWES PRT (L-2) 61 Wksp No 155
Miss Vandana Rathore MA, B Ed PRT VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Sulochana Gaur BA, MA, PGDGC Counsellor IX-XII By School In service Teacher training
Ms Yogeshwari Champawat MA, ADCGC Counsellor VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Vijeta Singh MA, B Ed (Spl) Special  Educator VI-XII By School In service Teacher training
Ms Veena Prajapat MA B Ed (Spl) Special  Educator I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Harpreet Kaur B Com, B Ed Headmistress I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Yogita Sharma MA, B Ed, M Ed Headmistress I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Durgesh Jodha BA, Vishard Classical Veteran PRT (Music) I-V FDRC AWES PRT 16
Mrs Kavita Panwar M.Sc. B.Ed Senior  PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT 19
Mrs Rita Sisodia MA,  B.Ed Veteran PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT 08
Mrs Mamta Puri M Sc (CS), B Ed Senior PRT (Comp) I-V FDRC AWES TAL – 03
Mrs Mamta Gehlot B.Sc. B.Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 48, 120
Mrs Poonam Kanwar MA. B.Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT(L-2) 43, 119
Mrs Vaishna Rathore MA, BP.Ed PRT (Physical Education) I-V FDRC AWES PRT Phy Edn(i)
Mrs Ruchi Dobhal M Com, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT(L-2)-20 Wksp No 70
Dr Afroz Moyal MA, B Ed, PhD PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-2)-29-Wksp No 89
Mrs Amba Rathore M Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1)-43 Wksp No 111
Mrs B Sunita B Com, M Com, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT(L-2)-13-Wksp No 56
Mrs Anuradha B Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 52 Wksp No 131
Mrs Divya Choudhary MA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-2)-31-Wksp No 93
Mrs Indu Rathore MA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 48, 120
Miss Namrata Aswani M Com, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Kiran Bhati MA, DLIS PRT (Art & Craft) I-V By School In service Teacher training
Ms Anita Jain M Sc, B Ed, MA, M Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT(L-2) – 10- 49
Mrs Sayar B Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) – 74, Wksp No 174
Mrs Man Kanwar MA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 58, Wksp No 140
Mrs Shree Kanta Gaur M Com, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT(L-2)-34Wksp No 100
Mrs Bhagwati Rathore B Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 61 Wksp No 147
Mrs Anju Kumari M Com, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1)-43 Wksp No 111
Miss Pankaj Bhati BA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1)-42 Wksp No 110
Mrs Rosy Duggal BA, MA PRT (Art  & Craft) I-V FDRC AWES TGT Art & Craft Wksp No 78
Mrs Durga Devi BA. B.Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 58, Wksp No 140
Miss Indu Kumari BA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) – 74, Wksp No 174
Mrs Jena Jakhar B Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1)-42 Wksp No 110
Mrs Pushpendra Rathore B Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-2) 54 Wksp No 143
Miss Renu Kashyap M Com, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1)-30-Wksp No 86
Miss Swarnima Mishra M Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 56 Wksp No 136
Mrs V Durga Bhavani M Sc, B Ed, M Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-2) 61 Wksp No 155
Mrs Jaswant Rathore MA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-2) 66 Wksp No 164
Mrs Swati Gurjar BA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 52 Wksp No 131
Mr Swaroop Singh BA, B P Ed PRT (PET) I-V FDRC AWES FDRC Worhop
Mrs Vaishnavi Reddy BA, B ED PRT I-V FDRC AWES FDRC Worhop
Mrs Preeti Chauhan M Com, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES FDRC Worhop
Ms Suman Kanwar B Sc, BPEd PRT (PET) I-V FDRC AWES FDRC Worhop
Mr Dinesh Bharti BA, B Ed PRT (Music) I-V FDRC AWES FDRC Worhop
Miss Manju Shekhawat M Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT English Wksp No 03
Mrs Neetu Bhatt B Sc, B Ed, PGDBA PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Dr Iram Khan B Com, B Ed, MBA, PhD PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 67 Wksp No 159
Mrs Vandana Sharma M Sc, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Vandana Mathur BSc, MA, B Ed, M Ed, D Pharma PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1)-44 Wksp No 112
Mrs Sarita Singh MA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Deepa Arora M Com, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Sapna Verma M Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 71, Wksp No 168
Mrs Mamta Kanwar Bhati M Com, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Rekha Gaur B Sc, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Mausumi Maity MA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Ms Sangeeta Goyal BA, BSTC PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Rashmi Rathore M Com, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Varsha Bhandari MA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES TAeL Wksp No 12
Mrs Garima Bhatnagar B Com, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Somali Sarkar BA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Rajni Lohchab BA, D Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Yamini Gaur MA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 76, Wksp No 178
Miss Manju Kumari M Com, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Rita Das MA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Lhinghoichong M Sc B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Miss Deepak Kanwar MA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-2) 76, Wksp No 183
Mrs Rachana Chengappa BE PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Smita Dutta BA, DElEd PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Sonali Ganguly Roy B Com,MBA, BEd PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Chanchal Solanki BA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Rima Vishwakarma M Sc, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT (L-1) 78, Wksp No 182
Mr Polash Das BA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Suman MA, B Ed PRT I-V FDRC AWES PRT Hindi Wksp No 02
Mrs Pooja Chopra MA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Ms Kavita Kanwar BA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Pooja Borana MA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Diksha Saxena BA, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Renu Chouhan M Com, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Ms Vishnu Choudhary MA, B Ed, MBA PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Nisha Kumari M Com, B Ed PRT I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mr Dayal Singh Bhati MA. M.Lib, M Phil Librarian IX-XII FDRC AWES Library – 01
Mr Lalu Ram Nai BA, D Lib, B Lib Asst Librarian VI-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mrs Aditi Sharma BLIS, MBA Asst Librarian I-V By School In service Teacher training
Mr Manish BA, BLIS, ITI Asst Librarian IV-VIII By School In service Teacher training
Mr Rajat Mishra BE CSE IT Supervisor I-XII FDRC AWES APS Orientation SMS